
After FX (O Los Efectos del After)
AFTER FX is an experiment by argentinian avant-garde collective MSD focused on an EP by de IDM duo AFTER FX and with collaboration from Julio César de Berisso and Afónico MCMA
Scores
Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave After FX (O Los Efectos del After).
Open in CinovaCast
Similar Movies












Details
Questions people ask
Where can I watch After FX (O Los Efectos del After)?
After FX (O Los Efectos del After) is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.
How do people on Cinova rate After FX (O Los Efectos del After)?
After FX (O Los Efectos del After) does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.
What is After FX (O Los Efectos del After) about?
AFTER FX is an experiment by argentinian avant-garde collective MSD focused on an EP by de IDM duo AFTER FX and with collaboration from Julio César de Berisso and Afónico MCMA
How do I rate After FX (O Los Efectos del After) on Cinova?
Open After FX (O Los Efectos del After) in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots After FX (O Los Efectos del After) into your personal ranking.
Rank After FX (O Los Efectos del After) against everything you've seen.
Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

