CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Apabila Terbit Fajar poster

Apabila Terbit Fajar

Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/Apabila Terbit Fajar

At exactly 6 in the morning, a healthy baby girl is placed in Fiza's arms. The baby remains calm when held by Fiza, and at that moment Fiza becomes a mother. Fiza's father cannot accept the reality when he finds out that his daughter, Fiza, who is still in school, has conceived and given birth to a child out of wedlock.

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Apabila Terbit Fajar.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorAlong Kamaludin
LanguageEN

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Apabila Terbit Fajar?

Apabila Terbit Fajar is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Apabila Terbit Fajar?

Apabila Terbit Fajar does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is Apabila Terbit Fajar about?

At exactly 6 in the morning, a healthy baby girl is placed in Fiza's arms. The baby remains calm when held by Fiza, and at that moment Fiza becomes a mother. Fiza's father cannot accept the reality when he finds out that his daughter, Fiza, who is still in school, has conceived and given birth to a child out of...

Who directed Apabila Terbit Fajar?

Apabila Terbit Fajar was directed by Along Kamaludin. It stars Elisya Sandha, Azhan Rani and Watie Sadali.

How do I rate Apabila Terbit Fajar on Cinova?

Open Apabila Terbit Fajar in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Apabila Terbit Fajar into your personal ranking.

Rank Apabila Terbit Fajar against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play