CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
As Mulheres Que Dão Certo poster

As Mulheres Que Dão Certo

1976·Comedy
Cinova Score
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/As Mulheres Que Dão Certo

Scores

Cinova Score
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave As Mulheres Que Dão Certo.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorLenine Otoni
Release dateAugust 20, 1976
LanguagePT

Questions people ask

Where can I watch As Mulheres Que Dão Certo?

As Mulheres Que Dão Certo is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate As Mulheres Que Dão Certo?

As Mulheres Que Dão Certo does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

Who directed As Mulheres Que Dão Certo?

As Mulheres Que Dão Certo was directed by Lenine Otoni and released in 1976. It stars Meiry Vieira, Tony Ferreira and Ivone Gomes.

How do I rate As Mulheres Que Dão Certo on Cinova?

Open As Mulheres Que Dão Certo in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots As Mulheres Que Dão Certo into your personal ranking.

Rank As Mulheres Que Dão Certo against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play