CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
At Our Home poster

At Our Home

1979·1h 7m·Drama
Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/At Our Home

After a disagreement with his teacher, a young boy runs away.

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave At Our Home.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorDhimitër Anagnosti
WriterKiço Blushi
Release dateOctober 15, 1979
Runtime1h 7m
LanguageAlbanian

Questions people ask

Where can I watch At Our Home?

At Our Home is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate At Our Home?

At Our Home does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is At Our Home about?

After a disagreement with his teacher, a young boy runs away.

Who directed At Our Home?

At Our Home was directed by Dhimitër Anagnosti and released in 1979. It stars Robert Ndrenika, Mimika Luca and Bujar Asqeriu.

How do I rate At Our Home on Cinova?

Open At Our Home in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots At Our Home into your personal ranking.

Rank At Our Home against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play