
Cinq à sept très particuliers
Scores
Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Cinq à sept très particuliers.
Open in CinovaCast
Details
Questions people ask
Where can I watch Cinq à sept très particuliers?
Cinq à sept très particuliers is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.
How do people on Cinova rate Cinq à sept très particuliers?
Cinq à sept très particuliers does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.
Who directed Cinq à sept très particuliers?
Cinq à sept très particuliers was directed by Alain Payet and released in 1981. It stars Pascale Cherill, Élisabeth Buré and Brigitte Verbecq.
How do I rate Cinq à sept très particuliers on Cinova?
Open Cinq à sept très particuliers in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Cinq à sept très particuliers into your personal ranking.
Rank Cinq à sept très particuliers against everything you've seen.
Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.









