CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Her Total Response poster

Her Total Response

1977·56m·NC-17·Comedy·Sci-Fi
Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/Her Total Response

Two computer technicians create a chip that turns women into sex slaves.

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Her Total Response.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

Release dateJanuary 1, 1977
Runtime56m
LanguageEN

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Her Total Response?

Her Total Response is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Her Total Response?

Her Total Response does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is Her Total Response about?

Two computer technicians create a chip that turns women into sex slaves.

How do I rate Her Total Response on Cinova?

Open Her Total Response in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Her Total Response into your personal ranking.

Rank Her Total Response against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play