CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Les 24 heures du gland poster

Les 24 heures du gland

2002
Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/Les 24 heures du gland

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Les 24 heures du gland.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Details

DirectorGabriel Zero
Release dateJanuary 1, 2002
LanguageFR

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Les 24 heures du gland?

Les 24 heures du gland is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Les 24 heures du gland?

Les 24 heures du gland does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

Who directed Les 24 heures du gland?

Les 24 heures du gland was directed by Gabriel Zero and released in 2002. It stars Manuel Ferrara, Jessica Fiorentino and Mademoiselle Justine.

How do I rate Les 24 heures du gland on Cinova?

Open Les 24 heures du gland in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Les 24 heures du gland into your personal ranking.

Rank Les 24 heures du gland against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play