CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Los lunes a las 9 poster

Los lunes a las 9

2022·1h 53m·Documentary
Cinova Score
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/Los lunes a las 9

Hybrid documentary about one of the most successful shows in Puerto Rican television history: ‘No te duermas’

Scores

Cinova Score
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Los lunes a las 9.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorKcho Santiago
WriterDavid Norris
Release dateNovember 18, 2022
Runtime1h 53m
LanguageEnglish

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Los lunes a las 9?

Los lunes a las 9 is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Los lunes a las 9?

Los lunes a las 9 does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is Los lunes a las 9 about?

Hybrid documentary about one of the most successful shows in Puerto Rican television history: ‘No te duermas’

Who directed Los lunes a las 9?

Los lunes a las 9 was directed by Kcho Santiago and released in 2022. It stars Antonio Sánchez, Marcos Carlos Cintrón and Kcho Santiago.

How do I rate Los lunes a las 9 on Cinova?

Open Los lunes a las 9 in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Los lunes a las 9 into your personal ranking.

Rank Los lunes a las 9 against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play