CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Love & Will poster

Love & Will

2018·1h 25m·Drama
Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/Love & Will

Love and Will is a picture about people in combat with life.

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Love & Will.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorMarcus Carlsson
WriterJohanna Strömberg
Release dateSeptember 14, 2018
Runtime1h 25m
LanguageNorwegian

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Love & Will?

Love & Will is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Love & Will?

Love & Will does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is Love & Will about?

Love and Will is a picture about people in combat with life.

Who directed Love & Will?

Love & Will was directed by Marcus Carlsson and released in 2018. It stars Ingebjørg Buen, Johanna Strömberg and Magnus Sundberg.

How do I rate Love & Will on Cinova?

Open Love & Will in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Love & Will into your personal ranking.

Rank Love & Will against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play