CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Love Goddesses poster

Love Goddesses

1982·1h 18m·X
Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/Love Goddesses

Classic porn of the early 80s.

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Love Goddesses.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorJoseph F. Robertson
Release dateFebruary 12, 1982
Runtime1h 18m
LanguageEnglish

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Love Goddesses?

Love Goddesses is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Love Goddesses?

Love Goddesses does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is Love Goddesses about?

Classic porn of the early 80s.

Who directed Love Goddesses?

Love Goddesses was directed by Joseph F. Robertson and released in 1982. It stars Seka, Juliet Anderson and John Holmes.

How do I rate Love Goddesses on Cinova?

Open Love Goddesses in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Love Goddesses into your personal ranking.

Rank Love Goddesses against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play