CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
MLW War Games 2018 poster

MLW War Games 2018

2018·2h·Action
Cinova Score
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/MLW War Games 2018

Major League Wrestling presents WAR GAMES. The event takes place 15 years after the original MLW War Games was held in the same venue.

Scores

Cinova Score
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave MLW War Games 2018.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

Release dateSeptember 14, 2018
Runtime2h
LanguageEnglish

Questions people ask

Where can I watch MLW War Games 2018?

MLW War Games 2018 is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate MLW War Games 2018?

MLW War Games 2018 does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is MLW War Games 2018 about?

Major League Wrestling presents WAR GAMES. The event takes place 15 years after the original MLW War Games was held in the same venue.

How do I rate MLW War Games 2018 on Cinova?

Open MLW War Games 2018 in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots MLW War Games 2018 into your personal ranking.

Rank MLW War Games 2018 against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play