CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Noivas do Mal poster

Noivas do Mal

1952·Drama
Cinova Score
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/Noivas do Mal

Scores

Cinova Score
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Noivas do Mal.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorGeorge Dusek
WriterAloisio T. de Carvalho
Release dateMay 17, 1952
LanguagePortuguese

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Noivas do Mal?

Noivas do Mal is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Noivas do Mal?

Noivas do Mal does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

Who directed Noivas do Mal?

Noivas do Mal was directed by George Dusek and released in 1952. It stars Angela Fernandes, Jocelyne do Carmo and Fregolente.

How do I rate Noivas do Mal on Cinova?

Open Noivas do Mal in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Noivas do Mal into your personal ranking.

Rank Noivas do Mal against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play