CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Ölüm Emri poster

Ölüm Emri

1970·Adventure·Drama
Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/Ölüm Emri

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Ölüm Emri.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorYücel Uçanoğlu
WriterYücel Uçanoğlu
Release dateJanuary 1, 1970
LanguageTR

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Ölüm Emri?

Ölüm Emri is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Ölüm Emri?

Ölüm Emri does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

Who directed Ölüm Emri?

Ölüm Emri was directed by Yücel Uçanoğlu and released in 1970. It stars Murat Soydan, Esen Püsküllü and Erden Alkan.

How do I rate Ölüm Emri on Cinova?

Open Ölüm Emri in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Ölüm Emri into your personal ranking.

Rank Ölüm Emri against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play