
Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit
A love triangle between Desi, a designer, Alvin, a racer, and Novi, a female mechanic. Alvin maintains his relationship with Desi to get sponsors for his races.
Scores
Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit.
Open in CinovaCast
Similar Movies
Details
Questions people ask
Where can I watch Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit?
Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.
How do people on Cinova rate Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit?
Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.
What is Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit about?
A love triangle between Desi, a designer, Alvin, a racer, and Novi, a female mechanic. Alvin maintains his relationship with Desi to get sponsors for his races.
Who directed Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit?
Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit was directed by Norman Benny and released in 1995. It stars Inneke Koesherawati, Febby Lawrence and Alvin Bahar.
How do I rate Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit on Cinova?
Open Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit into your personal ranking.
Rank Romance Wheels at the Sentul Circuit against everything you've seen.
Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.














