

The Good Witch's Gift
Almost as soon as Jake and Cassie decide to get married on Christmas Eve, complications arise.
Scores
Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave The Good Witch's Gift.
Open in CinovaWhere to Watch
Cast











Similar Movies












Details
Questions people ask
Where can I watch The Good Witch's Gift?
The Good Witch's Gift is not on a subscription service in the US right now, but you can rent or buy it on Apple TV, Google Play, YouTube, Fandango and Prime Video. Cinova checks this every time you open the movie page.
How do people on Cinova rate The Good Witch's Gift?
The Good Witch's Gift does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.
What is The Good Witch's Gift about?
Almost as soon as Jake and Cassie decide to get married on Christmas Eve, complications arise.
Who directed The Good Witch's Gift?
The Good Witch's Gift was directed by Craig Pryce and released in 2010. It stars Catherine Bell, Chris Potter and Catherine Disher.
How do I rate The Good Witch's Gift on Cinova?
Open The Good Witch's Gift in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots The Good Witch's Gift into your personal ranking.
Rank The Good Witch's Gift against everything you've seen.
Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.





