

The Marc Pease Experience
Former high school musical star, Marc Pease, finds himself still living in the past, eight years after graduating.
Scores
Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave The Marc Pease Experience.
Open in CinovaWhere to Watch
Cast
Similar Movies
Details
Questions people ask
Where can I watch The Marc Pease Experience?
The Marc Pease Experience is not on a subscription service in the US right now, but you can rent or buy it on Prime Video, Apple TV, Google Play, YouTube and Fandango. Cinova checks this every time you open the movie page.
How do people on Cinova rate The Marc Pease Experience?
The Marc Pease Experience does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.
What is The Marc Pease Experience about?
Former high school musical star, Marc Pease, finds himself still living in the past, eight years after graduating.
Who directed The Marc Pease Experience?
The Marc Pease Experience was directed by Todd Louiso and released in 2009. It stars Jason Schwartzman, Anna Kendrick and Ben Stiller.
How do I rate The Marc Pease Experience on Cinova?
Open The Marc Pease Experience in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots The Marc Pease Experience into your personal ranking.
Rank The Marc Pease Experience against everything you've seen.
Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.



























