CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝 poster

えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝

2014
Cinova Score
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝

Scores

Cinova Score
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Details

WriterKazumi Ishizuka
Release dateApril 4, 2014
LanguageJapanese

Questions people ask

Where can I watch えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝?

えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝 is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝?

えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝 does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

How do I rate えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝 on Cinova?

Open えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝 in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝 into your personal ranking.

Rank えいがパンパカパンツ バナナン王国の秘宝 against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play