CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Top Model 1 poster

Top Model 1

1995·1h 3m
Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/Top Model 1

Caught up in a world of debauchery and mysterious late night visits, a very sexy woman tries her hardest to stay away from the people that could draw her deeper into this web of sex and lies and deceit. Unfortunately, she can't stay away! She is drawn in deeper and deeper, her body being used over and over again by men and women. She tries to escape by reading erotic stories and only manages to work herself up into a sexual frenzy that she later regrets.

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Top Model 1.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorMagdalena Lynn
Release dateJanuary 1, 1995
Runtime1h 3m
LanguageDE

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Top Model 1?

Top Model 1 is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Top Model 1?

Top Model 1 does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is Top Model 1 about?

Caught up in a world of debauchery and mysterious late night visits, a very sexy woman tries her hardest to stay away from the people that could draw her deeper into this web of sex and lies and deceit. Unfortunately, she can't stay away! She is drawn in deeper and deeper, her body being used over and over again by...

Who directed Top Model 1?

Top Model 1 was directed by Magdalena Lynn and released in 1995. It stars Agnes Tilli, Nathalie Romel and Michaela Soavi.

How do I rate Top Model 1 on Cinova?

Open Top Model 1 in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Top Model 1 into your personal ranking.

Rank Top Model 1 against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play