CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
WWE SummerSlam 2020 poster

WWE SummerSlam 2020

2020·2h 30m·PG·Action·Drama
Cinova Score
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Movies/WWE SummerSlam 2020

WWE's 33rd annual "biggest party of the summer" features Drew McIntyre defending his WWE Championship against Randy Orton and Dominik Mysterio in his debut match, taking on Seth Rollins.

Scores

Cinova Score
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave WWE SummerSlam 2020.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Similar Movies

Details

DirectorVince McMahon
WriterVince McMahon
Release dateAugust 23, 2020
Runtime2h 30m
LanguageEnglish

Questions people ask

Where can I watch WWE SummerSlam 2020?

WWE SummerSlam 2020 is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate WWE SummerSlam 2020?

WWE SummerSlam 2020 does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is WWE SummerSlam 2020 about?

WWE's 33rd annual "biggest party of the summer" features Drew McIntyre defending his WWE Championship against Randy Orton and Dominik Mysterio in his debut match, taking on Seth Rollins.

Who directed WWE SummerSlam 2020?

WWE SummerSlam 2020 was directed by Vince McMahon and released in 2020. It stars Adam Scherr, Windham Rotunda and Andrew Galloway.

How do I rate WWE SummerSlam 2020 on Cinova?

Open WWE SummerSlam 2020 in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots WWE SummerSlam 2020 into your personal ranking.

Rank WWE SummerSlam 2020 against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play