CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
ICAC Investigators 1996 poster

ICAC Investigators 1996

1 season·Drama
Cinova Score
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Shows/ICAC Investigators 1996

Scores

Cinova Score
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave ICAC Investigators 1996.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Seasons & Episodes

Season 31996 · 5 episodes

Similar Shows

Details

Episodes5
LanguageCantonese
StatusEnded

Questions people ask

Where can I watch ICAC Investigators 1996?

ICAC Investigators 1996 is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate ICAC Investigators 1996?

ICAC Investigators 1996 does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

How do I rate ICAC Investigators 1996 on Cinova?

Open ICAC Investigators 1996 in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against shows you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots ICAC Investigators 1996 into your personal ranking.

Rank ICAC Investigators 1996 against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play