

Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory
A crew of people come up with new things to do every week. One day, they may work on a business franchise. Another day, they might go and make someone ride a bull, or shoot burritos at people.
Scores
Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory.
Open in CinovaWhere to Watch
Cast
Seasons & Episodes







Similar Shows
Details
Questions people ask
Where can I watch Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory?
Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory is streaming on Paramount+, Apple TV and Prime Video in the US right now, and you can rent or buy it on Google Play and Fandango. Cinova keeps this updated and links you straight into the service.
How do people on Cinova rate Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory?
Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.
What is Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory about?
A crew of people come up with new things to do every week. One day, they may work on a business franchise. Another day, they might go and make someone ride a bull, or shoot burritos at people.
Who created Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory?
Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory was created by Rob Dyrdek and released in 2009. It stars Rob Dyrdek, Chris Pfaff and Scott Pfaff.
How do I rate Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory on Cinova?
Open Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against shows you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory into your personal ranking.
Rank Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory against everything you've seen.
Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.





















