

Soaring Sky! Precure
A major incident has occurred in the peaceful Sky Land!? The young Princess Ellee has been kidnapped by the monsters of Underg Empire! A brave young girl, Sora, follows the princess through a mysterious hole. "TV"? "Cars"? Are those some kind of magic tools!?!? But there's no time to be surprised! She has to get the princess back to the castle...! Flying between two worlds! The adventure with the Pretty Cure begins now!
Scores
Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Soaring Sky! Precure.
Open in CinovaWhere to Watch
Cast











Seasons & Episodes

Similar Shows
Details
Questions people ask
Where can I watch Soaring Sky! Precure?
Soaring Sky! Precure is streaming on Crunchyroll in the US right now. Cinova keeps this updated and links you straight into the service.
How do people on Cinova rate Soaring Sky! Precure?
Soaring Sky! Precure does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.
What is Soaring Sky! Precure about?
A major incident has occurred in the peaceful Sky Land!? The young Princess Ellee has been kidnapped by the monsters of Underg Empire! A brave young girl, Sora, follows the princess through a mysterious hole. "TV"? "Cars"? Are those some kind of magic tools!?!? But there's no time to be surprised! She has to get...
How do I rate Soaring Sky! Precure on Cinova?
Open Soaring Sky! Precure in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against shows you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Soaring Sky! Precure into your personal ranking.
Rank Soaring Sky! Precure against everything you've seen.
Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.













