

The Man with the Golden Ears
Scores
Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave The Man with the Golden Ears.
Open in CinovaCast
Seasons & Episodes

Similar Shows
Details
Questions people ask
Where can I watch The Man with the Golden Ears?
The Man with the Golden Ears is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.
How do people on Cinova rate The Man with the Golden Ears?
The Man with the Golden Ears does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.
Who created The Man with the Golden Ears?
The Man with the Golden Ears was created by Michael Spooner and released in 2009. It stars Eddie Skoller, Kaya Brüel and Lars Brygmann.
How do I rate The Man with the Golden Ears on Cinova?
Open The Man with the Golden Ears in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against shows you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots The Man with the Golden Ears into your personal ranking.
Rank The Man with the Golden Ears against everything you've seen.
Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.



















