CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Из жизни капитана Черняева poster

Из жизни капитана Черняева

2009·1 season·Mystery·Crime
Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Shows/Из жизни капитана Черняева

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Из жизни капитана Черняева.

Open in Cinova

Cast

Seasons & Episodes

Season 12009 · 12 episodes

Similar Shows

Details

First airedDecember 13, 2009
Episodes12
LanguageRussian
StatusEnded

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Из жизни капитана Черняева?

Из жизни капитана Черняева is not listed on any major US streaming service right now. Add it to your Cinova watchlist and you will see it the moment it lands somewhere.

How do people on Cinova rate Из жизни капитана Черняева?

Из жизни капитана Черняева does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

How do I rate Из жизни капитана Черняева on Cinova?

Open Из жизни капитана Черняева in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against shows you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Из жизни капитана Черняева into your personal ranking.

Rank Из жизни капитана Черняева against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play